CATEGORÍA PREBENJAMÍN. TORNEO MARISTAS. - Ronda 5

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                          Rtg Club                 Puntos Buch. Buch.-M Progr.

  1    Hurtado Teruel, Carmen              ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 5       17.0    10.0   15.0
  2    Rios Nicolás, Álvaro                ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 4       16.0     9.0   14.0
  3    Cánovas García, Antonio             NTRA SRA DE BELÉN    4       15.5     9.0   13.0
  4    Ferrández Lozano, Salva             ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 4       14.5     9.0   12.0
  5    Rodriguez Cánovas, Elena            ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 4       13.0     7.5   11.0
  6    Zayas Oñate, Marcos Kedir           JOSE CASTAÑO         3.5     11.5     7.5   11.0
  7    Corbalán Burgos, Diego              ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 3       16.0    10.0   12.0
  8    Carrasco Riquelme, Armando          ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 3       16.0    10.0   11.0
  9    Vázquez Sánchez, Nicolás            ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 3       14.0     8.0    8.0
  10   Carmona Chelso, Carlos              CIERVA PEÑAFIEL      3       13.5     7.0   10.0
  11   Murcia Vivancos, Tomás              ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 3       13.0     8.0    9.0
  12   Mao Xia, Yu Chen                    LAS TEJERAS          3       12.0     7.5    8.0
  13   Gil Fernández, Martina              FUENTEBLANCA         3       12.0     6.5    8.0
  14   Tello García, Vega                  FUENTEBLANCA         3       12.0     6.0    8.0
  15   García Navarro, Alejandro           FUENTEBLANCA         2.5     14.5     9.0    8.0
  16   Cano Fernández, Alonso              FUENTEBLANCA         2.5     11.5     7.0    7.0
  17   Martínez Fernández, Marco           ACADEMIA EDUCAJEDREZ 2       15.5    10.0    7.0
  18   Pallarés Jara, José                 SANTA ISABEL         2       13.0     8.0    8.0
  19   Peñas Cardona, Teo                  CIERVA PEÑAFIEL      2       13.0     8.0    5.0
  20   López Salvá, Marina                 FUENTEBLANCA         2       11.5     7.0    7.0
  21   Pallarés Jara, Pablo                SANTA ISABEL         2       11.0     7.0    4.5
  22   García Carmona, Rodrigo             CONSOLACIÓN          2       10.5     6.5    4.0
  23   Zamora Moreno, Álvaro               FUENTEBLANCA         2        8.5     5.0    5.5
  24   López Martínez Cachá, Mar           FUENTEBLANCA         1.5     14.5     9.0    5.5
  25   Martínez González, Juan José        CONSOLACIÓN          1.5     10.0     6.0    3.5
  26   Ruiz de Bejar, Hugo                 SANTA ISABEL         1.5      9.5     5.5    4.0
  27   Herrera Zapata, Paula               SANTA ISABEL         1       11.5     7.0    5.0
  28   Fernández Navarro, Pablo Manuel     FUENTEBLANCA         1        9.0     5.5    3.0
  29   Hernández Martínez, Inmaculada      MONTEAGUDO-NELVA     0        8.0     3.0    0.0
  30   Gallego Rueda, Ricardo              CIERVA PEÑAFIEL      0        4.0     4.0    0.0
  31   Villalobos Garrido, Andrés          MONTEPINAR           0        3.5     3.5    0.0
  32   León Martínez, Mar                  LA CONSOLACIÓN       0        2.0     2.0    0.0
       Villa Navarro, Alejandro            LOS OLIVOS           0        2.0     2.0    0.0
  34   Tortosa Pujante, Antonio            MONTEAGUDO-NELVA     0        1.0     1.0    0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com